Immagine non disponibile
0
Lascia una recensione

BATTERIA NOTEBOOK ACER 11.1V 6CELLE 4400

UPOWER

This Acer Laptop Battery can replace the following part numbers:

  • Prezzo€ 38,92

Tabs bottom

Descrizione

This Acer Laptop Battery can replace the following part numbers:

34T2780F, 934T2780F, AK.003BT.007, AK.003BT.060, BT.00307.001, BT.00307.003, BT.00307.004, BT.00307.005, BT.00607.041, BT.00607.042, BT.00607.044, BT00307.002, LC.BTP00.017, LC.BTP00.018, LC.BTP00.019, LC.BTP00.020, LC.BTP00.043, LC.BTP00.046, UM08A31, UM08A32, UM08A41, UM08A51, UM08A52, UM08A71, UM08A72, UM08A73, UM08A74, UM08B31, UM08B32, UM08B41, UM08B51, UM08B52, UM08B53, UM08B71, UM08B72, UM08B73, UM08B74



This Acer battery can be used with the following laptop models:

Acer Aspire One 10.1 (White),
Acer Aspire One 8.9 (White),
Acer Aspire One 571,
Acer Aspire One D210,
Acer Aspire One D250-1289,
Acer Aspire One D250-1326


Acer Aspire One A110 Series

Aspire One A110,
Aspire One A110-1295,
Aspire One A110-1545,
Aspire One A110-1691,
Aspire One A110-1698,
Aspire One A110-1722,
Aspire One A110-1812,
Aspire One A110-1948,
Aspire One A110-1955,
Aspire One A110-Ab,
Aspire One A110-Aw,
Aspire One A110-Bb,
Aspire One A110-BGb,
Aspire One A110-BGw,
Aspire One A110-Bw,
Aspire One A110L blau,
Aspire One A110L weiss,
Aspire One A110-AGp,
Aspire One A110-Bp,
Aspire One A110-AGw,
Aspire One A110-Ap


Acer Aspire One A150 Series

Aspire One A150,
Aspire One A150-1006,
Aspire One A150-1049,
Aspire One A150-1126,
Aspire One A150-1178,
Aspire One A150-1249,
Aspire One A150-1447,
Aspire One A150-1493,
Aspire One A150-1532,
Aspire One A150-1570,
Aspire One A150-1672,
Aspire One A150-1890,
Aspire One A150-1983,
Aspire One A150-Ab,
Aspire One A150-Aw,
Aspire One A150-Bb,
Aspire One A150-Bb1,
Aspire One A150-BGb,
Aspire One A150-BGw,
Aspire One A150-Bk1,
Aspire One A150-Bw,
Aspire One A150-Bw1,
Aspire One A150L blau,
Aspire One A150L weiss,
Aspire One A150X blau,
Aspire One A150X weiss,
Aspire One A150-Ap,
Aspire One A150-BGp,
Aspire One A150-Bp


Acer Aspire One D150 Series

Aspire One D150-1186,
Aspire One D150-1240,
Aspire One D150-1669,
Aspire One D150-1739,
Aspire One D150-1Bw

Codice:
UP-C-R0073W